Batting / Bowling Aggregate Points Season: 08-09

NameMATPointsAverageRunsWickets
Cookie98098963917
Andy132872212716
Scott13197151079
Jaynesh7130181102
Norman610617610
Woody4842184 
Thorpie10646541
Craig7446440