Batting / Bowling Aggregate Points Season: 09-10

NameMATPointsAverageRunsWickets
Cookie114894438910
Scott11250222302
Andy13249197917
Norman10168166810
China8384281
Jaynesh13434340
Dixon2291492
Daniel Marshall1161616 
Craig1111 
Thorpie100 0