Batting / Bowling Aggregate Points Season: 10-11

NameMATPointsAverageRunsWickets
Jaynesh125014128122
Cookie9495554158
Scott12288242880
Norman11269243923
Craig10202201822
Thorpie8115141510
Dixon910912595
Gapper3752575 
Andy56312630
China6611061 
WIDES1606060 
Mathew Henderson34314331
Booma1151551
Tom11010 1
Elliot23130
Chris Linton1000 
Woody1000