Batting / Bowling Aggregate Points Season: 11-12

NameMATPointsAverageRunsWickets
Cookie15509334694
Daniel McErlean114213817125
Justin14370267030
Thorpie15357237728
Grahame123432814320
Willie15317212477
Aids1531120311 
Hayden12257212075
David11239214919
Nathan8223278314
Jaynesh12222187215
Andy9178191816
Dixon13171135112
Scott15171111710
Jordan10162163213
Craig9151161510
Corey151479147 
Will10143142312
12