Batting / Bowling Aggregate Points Season: 12-13

NameMATPointsAverageRunsWickets
Cookie18126070109017
Daniel McErlean175873435723
Justin174892812936
Aids1639324393 
Will163732326311
Scott15331222815
Thorpie16299185924
Norman17279167920
Andy132722015212
Liam17266151868
Jaynesh10261261818
Dixon12239194919
Nathan11226206616
Jordan13202156214
Mathew Henderson11179166911
Tom15176116611
Willie15175111750
Gapper715822158 
123