Batting / Bowling Aggregate Points Season: 13-14

NameMATPointsAverageRunsWickets
Cookie18857478075
Tom185473038716
Daniel McErlean165433330324
Tim155303512041
Amit144523230215
Justin164322714229
Armand16354227428
Scott16346212965
Liam113413120114
Will14329233092
Phil9278302681
George14275198519
Thorpie15247164720
Sam1122320223 
Aids1222118221 
Andy142181511810
Dixon15201135115
Willie14195131257
12