Batting / Bowling Aggregate Points Season: 14-15

NameMATPointsAverageRunsWickets
Tim176063518642
Justin165483426828
Cookie16532335122
Amit145073627723
George183421922212
Daniel McErlean14331232815
Liam10300302208
Tony82723411216
Dixon16246155619
Scott13236182261
Willie15228152280
Thorpie12205171519
Jordan14198141188
Aaron14196141861
Norman13177137710
Tom13175131156
Corey1517211172 
Gregg3151501411
12