Batting / Bowling Aggregate Points Season: Career

NameMATPointsAverageRunsWickets
Cookie96495151432163
Daniel McErlean58188232111277
Justin63183929609123
Scott95181919159922
Andy6812971958771
Thorpie77128716267102
Norman8412821538290
Jaynesh4411922771248
Tim3211363530683
Dixon679951427572
Tom599731660337
Amit289593457938
Aids4595421954 
Willie599151577514
Liam389072360730
Will408452159525
Jordan476971429740
Aaron56633115736
1234